+1 vote
How many hours of community service do you need for a scholarship?

2 Answers

+1 vote
To be eligible, candidates would have to perform 300 hours of community service per year for at least two years in high school and during the previous year.
+1 vote
How Many Volunteer Hours Do You Need To Get A Scholarship?



Welcome to our site, where you can find questions and answers on everything about writing essays, homeworks, courseworks, dissertations, thesis statements, research papers and others.
...